LONDON INTERNATIONAL HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 01352319

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2020
due by 1 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2021
due by 19 March 2021

Last statement dated 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REACHVALE LIMITED 09 Feb 1978 - 01 Jun 1992