STOKE PARK CLUB LIMITED

Company number 01352019

Registered office address
Stoke Park Club, Park Road, Stoke Poges, Bucks, SL2 4PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2021
due by 18 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL HOTELS LIMITED 02 Dec 1987 - 03 Dec 2003
I.H.G. (MEDICAL SERVICES) LIMITED 07 Feb 1978 - 02 Dec 1987