BRINTONS OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01351648

Registered office address
. Stourport Road, Kidderminster, Worcestershire, DY11 7PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 7 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BAYVEST LIMITED 06 Feb 1978 - 31 Dec 1978