CAPITA CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01336850

Registered office address
30 Berners Street, London, England, W1T 3LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLUB 24 LIMITED 02 Nov 1977 - 03 Jan 2012