THE LEADING HOTELS OF THE WORLD LIMITED

Company number 01336147

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 12 Gough Square, London, England, EC4A 3DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
H.R.I. (HOTEL REPRESENTATIVES) LIMITED 27 Oct 1977 - 09 Dec 1987