TRAVAIL EMPLOYMENT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01334361

Registered office address
24 Southgate Street, Gloucester, Glos, GL1 2DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2020
due by 14 January 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAVAIL CONTRACT SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 18 Oct 1977 - 23 Jan 1987