ADEPT SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01331339

Registered office address
1st Floor, 29-31 Oswald Road, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN15 7PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1977

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2004
due by 30 July 2005

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2003

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 31 March 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
ADEPT (ALARMS SYSTEMS) LIMITED 26 Sep 1977 - 05 Feb 1985