MARSHALL TAIL LIFT LTD

Company number 01325939

Registered office address
Airport House, The Airport, Cambridge, CB5 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33170 - Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARSHALL FLEET SOLUTIONS LIMITED 03 Aug 2009 - 06 Aug 2013
FELLHOUSE LIMITED 17 Aug 1977 - 03 Aug 2009