H P BULMER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01320906

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
H P BULMER HOLDINGS PLC 27 Jun 2013 - 27 Jun 2013
H P BULMER HOLDINGS P L C 11 Jul 1977 - 27 Jun 2013