ABREU TRAVEL AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 01319450

Registered office address
Hurlingham Studios, Ranelagh Gardens, Fulham, London, SW6 3PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 December 2019
due by 28 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2020
due by 13 August 2020

Last statement dated 2 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERATLANTIC TOURS LIMITED 29 Jun 1977 - 31 Dec 1978