CUSSINS COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01319421

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp, 45 Church Street, Birmingham, B3 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 August 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LEMMINGTON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 29 Jun 1977 - 28 Mar 1983