ACOUSTIGUIDE LIMITED

Company number 01312434

Registered office address
2-3 North Mews, London, WC1N 2JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 91020 - Museums activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUNDGUIDE LIMITED 18 Oct 1984 - 01 May 1986
ACOUSTIGUIDE LIMITED 04 May 1977 - 18 Oct 1984