SPITALFIELDS HISTORIC BUILDINGS TRUST(THE)

Company number 01312292

Registered office address
18 Folgate St, London, E1 6BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 May 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2019
due by 4 January 2020

Last statement dated 21 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SPITALFIELDS HISTORIC BUILDINGS TRUST LIMITED 03 May 1977 - 05 Oct 1984