HERITAGE MANOR LIMITED

Company number 01305965

Registered office address
Coach House The Lawns, Kempsey, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR5 3NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRONTSOUTH LIMITED 31 Mar 1977 - 02 Apr 2007