KURT SALMON UKI LIMITED

Company number 01299222

Registered office address
81 Station Road, Marlow, Bucks, SL7 1NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INEUM CONSULTING LIMITED 01 Oct 2008 - 07 Jan 2011
PARSON CONSULTING LIMITED 24 Jul 2002 - 01 Oct 2008
NEEDNOT LIMITED 26 Oct 2001 - 24 Jul 2002
MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY GROUP LIMITED 22 Jun 2000 - 26 Oct 2001
PROUDFOOT CREATIVE SERVICES LTD. 30 Jun 1993 - 22 Jun 2000
CFI LIMITED 11 Sep 1990 - 30 Jun 1993
SAGE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 11 May 1982 - 11 Sep 1990
SAGE FILM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 11 May 1982
BLUEBLACK PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 18 Feb 1977 - 31 Dec 1977