BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WILDERNESS WAYS LIMITED

Company number 01295786

Registered office address
8 St. Sampsons Square, York, YO1 8RN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BESTPITCH LIMITED 26 Jan 1977 - 31 Dec 1977