ARUNDEL OFFICE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01290711

Registered office address
Orchard House Orchard Way, Uxbridge, Middlesex, UB8 2BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
TRINEPALM LIMITED 15 Dec 1976 - 02 Feb 1994