BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

K.D.S. CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01288324

Registered office address
B5 Taylors Court, Parkgate, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, S62 6NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2019
due by 26 July 2019

Last statement dated 12 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PURLMAIN HEATING LIMITED 26 Nov 1976 - 14 Apr 1982