LONGULF TRADING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01287237

Registered office address
Prince Albert House, 2 Kingsmill Terrace, London, NW8 6BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2020
due by 17 July 2020

Last statement dated 3 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
PEBBLEPAR LIMITED 19 Nov 1976 - 31 Dec 1977