BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

R.S.A. GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01286590

Registered office address
Magma House, 16 Davy Court, Castle Mound Way, Rugby, Warwickshire, CV23 0UZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2019
due by 29 June 2019

Last statement dated 15 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROGER STATON ASSOCIATES LIMITED 16 Nov 1976 - 23 Apr 2001