MON MOTORS LIMITED

Company number 01281826

Registered office address
Cwmbran Ford, Avondale Road, Pontrhydyrun, Cwmbran, Gwent, NP44 1TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 February 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
J.D. CLEVERLY LIMITED 15 Oct 1976 - 15 Sep 2008