LOWER TAMAR FISHING CLUB LIMITED

Company number 01277028

Registered office address
Weir Run, Bealswood Road, Gunnislake, England, PL18 9DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2020
due by 3 December 2020

Last statement dated 22 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03120 - Freshwater fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
GUNNISLAKE FISHERIES LIMITED 14 Sep 1976 - 18 Oct 2016