PITNEY BOWES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01273274

Registered office address
Building 5 Trident Place, Hatfield Business Park Mosquito Way, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL10 9UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2021
due by 20 May 2021

Last statement dated 6 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BOSCHFERN LIMITED 16 Aug 1976 - 31 Dec 1977