A GOODY REWARDED LTD

Company number 01271647

Registered office address
27 Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2020
due by 15 May 2020

Last statement dated 1 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EDWARD GOODYEAR LIMITED 03 Aug 1976 - 07 Dec 2005