DAVID BARTON (POTATOES) LIMITED

Company number 01271044

Registered office address
36,Newgate Street, Doddington, March, Cambs, PE15 0SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last statement dated 17 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
HERONLARCH LIMITED 29 Jul 1976 - 31 Dec 1976