ROYAL EXCHANGE THEATRE TRADING LIMITED

Company number 01265513

Registered office address
Royal Exchange Theatre, St. Anns Square, Manchester, M2 7DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2020
due by 20 December 2020

Last statement dated 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
ROYAL EXCHANGE THEATRE CATERING LIMITED 25 Jun 1976 - 16 Aug 2019