CALUMET WEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01255244

Registered office address
13 Frensham Road, Norwich, England, NR3 2BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 14 November 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CALUMET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 01 Oct 1994 - 31 May 2018
PROMANDIS LIMITED 20 Apr 1976 - 01 Oct 1994