LONDON CONTAINER TERMINAL (TILBURY) LIMITED

Company number 01249844

Registered office address
Leslie Ford House, Tilbury Freeport, Tilbury, Essex, England, RM18 7EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2020
due by 6 September 2020

Last statement dated 23 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TILBURY CONTAINER SERVICES LIMITED 18 Mar 1976 - 30 Mar 2012