BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SP GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01240968

Registered office address
C/O Duff& Phelps Ltd, 35 Newhall Street, Birmingham, B3 3PU
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2019
due by 14 April 2019

Last statement dated 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S.P. DISPLAYS LIMITED 19 Jan 1976 - 27 Jul 1999