SELKIRK WEAVING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01236316

Registered office address
58 Oakmead Road, London, SW12 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2019
due by 15 November 2019

Last statement dated 1 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 13200 - Weaving of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTHONY HAINES (TEXTILES) LIMITED 04 Dec 1975 - 06 Apr 2017