CBG FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01234010

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1975

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
B.C.H. INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 10 Oct 2002