BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EVER 1276 LIMITED

Company number 01232696

Registered office address
Wade Ceramics Limited, 5 Bessemer Drive, Eutria, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffordshire, England, ST1 5GR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1975

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2011
due by 30 September 2012

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 24 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOULTON INSULATORS LIMITED 06 Nov 1975 - 22 Dec 2000