HAEMONETICS LIMITED

Company number 01231087

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2020
due by 9 August 2020

Last statement dated 28 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
HAEMONETICS (U.K.) LIMITED 24 Oct 1975 - 01 Oct 2002