BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

REL CONSULTANCY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01228379

Registered office address
Martin House, 5 Martin Lane, London, EC4R 0DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2018
due by 30 June 2018

Last statement dated 16 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RESOURCE EVALUATION LIMITED 01 Oct 1975 - 01 Aug 1990