BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BANQUET GRAVITY DIP LIMITED

Company number 01210073

Registered office address
52 Eden Street, Kingston, Surrey, KT1 1EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47630 - Retail sale of music and video recordings in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BEGGARS BANQUET RETAIL LIMITED 09 Apr 1996 - 18 Feb 2005
BEGGAR'S BANQUET LIMITED 30 Apr 1975 - 09 Apr 1996