THAMES VALLEY CAMBAC LIMITED

Company number 01199318

Registered office address
First Floor Pipe House, Lupton Road, Wallingford, Oxfordshire, OX10 9BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1975

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01629 - Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THAMES VALLEY PIGS LIMITED 06 Feb 1975 - 04 Jan 2000