MPCS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01186797

Registered office address
89b Yarmouth Road, Norwich, Norfolk, NR7 0HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2020
due by 17 August 2020

Last statement dated 3 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
MICK PEARCEY (CATERING SERVICES) LIMITED 10 Oct 1974 - 22 Dec 2000