LONDON LIFE LIMITED

Company number 01179800

Registered office address
1 Wythall Green Way, Wythall, Birmingham, B47 6WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON LIFE MANAGED FUNDS LIMITED 06 Aug 1974 - 23 Dec 1997