CITIZEN MACHINERY UK LTD

Company number 01174902

Registered office address
1 Park Avenue, Bushey, WD23 2DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2020
due by 28 August 2020

Last statement dated 17 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names
Name Period
N.C. ENGINEERING LIMITED 24 Jun 1974 - 01 Apr 2008