SOUTHWARK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01167969

Registered office address
Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, England, WC1H 9LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2021
due by 17 September 2021

Last statement dated 3 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWARK INVESTMENTS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 25 Apr 1974 - 12 May 2005