ABARIS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01167325

Registered office address
Chalfont House, Oxford Road, Denham, UB9 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2020
due by 18 July 2020

Last statement dated 4 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WALLCOVERINGS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 06 Feb 1984 - 20 Jun 1994
TEXTILE WALLCOVERINGS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 19 Apr 1974 - 06 Feb 1984