EPS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01158387

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EPS PROJECTS LIMITED 01 Aug 2001 - 22 Mar 2007
EPS GROUP LIMITED 08 Feb 2000 - 01 Aug 2001
R L H GROUP LIMITED 02 Jun 1982 - 08 Feb 2000
ROGER LAMBERT HEATING LIMITED 28 Jan 1974 - 02 Jun 1982