KEITH HARRIS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01154835

Registered office address
Keenan Chartered Accountants, The Old Surgery, 43 Derbe Road, Lytham St. Annes, Lancashire, FY8 1NJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
K & H SHENTON LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 12 Jul 1984
HOOKFORM LIMITED 04 Jan 1974 - 31 Dec 1980