MOLYNEUX MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01136235

Registered office address
76 Gloucester Place, London, W1U 6HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LEWIS-DAVIS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 26 Sep 1973 - 31 Dec 1976