365 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01135253

Registered office address
C/O South Staffordshire Plc, Green Lane, Walsall, England, WS2 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 14 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DBI ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED 24 Sep 2003 - 03 Dec 2007
DRAIN BRAIN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 02 Feb 2001 - 24 Sep 2003
DRAIN BRAIN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 20 Sep 1973 - 02 Feb 2001