COGENT NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01128442

Registered office address
10 Harewood Avenue, London, England, NW1 6AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDERSON NOMINEES LIMITED 13 Aug 1973 - 09 May 2003