ASTLE LIMITED

Company number 01114983

Registered office address
Airport House, The Airport, Cambridge, CB5 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2020
due by 6 December 2020

Last statement dated 25 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER WEST MOTORS LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 13 Feb 1997
BEMBRIDGE GARAGES LIMITED 22 May 1973 - 31 Dec 1978