QUEEN MARY INNOVATION LIMITED

Company number 01104598

Registered office address
Queen Mary And Westfield College, Mile End Road, London, E1 4NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2021
due by 24 May 2021

Last statement dated 10 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
QMC INDUSTRIAL RESEARCH LIMITED 28 Mar 1973 - 18 Jan 2008