BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SPECTRIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01104312

Registered office address
Heritage House, Church Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2018
due by 15 August 2018

Last statement dated 1 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIREY OVERSEAS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 10 Mar 1987 - 08 Oct 2007
FAIREY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 27 Mar 1973 - 10 Mar 1987