SCOPE FEATURES (PHOTOGRAPHERS' AGENTS) LIMITED

Company number 01095224

Registered office address
257b Croydon Road, Beckenham, Kent, BR3 3PS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1973

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 December 2017
due by 26 December 2017

Last statement dated 12 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74201 - Portrait photographic activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COOPER KEY LIMITED 09 Feb 1973 - 31 Dec 1978